ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15306222
nr 1530 6222
Peter Borotinskij
(f. 1948), Sverige
Peter Borotinskij (b. 1948). Signed, numbered 44/290, "partydags". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 22x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Peter Borotinskij (f. 1948). Signerad, numrerad 44/290, "partydags". Färglitografi, bildmått: 22x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x44 cm
Peter Borotinskij, Swedish painter, born 1948.
SEK 250
Monday Mars 27 2023
at 18:24:22
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)